Calendar
Grid
Grid
List
Grid
Grid
List
    2021
Apr 2021
M
Monday
T
Tuesday
W
Wednesday
T
Thursday
F
Friday
S
Saturday
S
Sunday
29
30
31
01
Hockey - Lower grades Mens
18:45 - 20:30
Hockey Mens - Premier Squad
18:45 - 20:30
Rugby - Valley Ladies
20:00 - 21:30
+1 more
02
Hockey Men - Veterans
16:00
Hockey Men - Extreme
18:30
Hockey - Youth U12/U14/U16
16:30 - 18:00
+1 more
03
Netball Womens - Squad 1
07:00 - 09:00
Rugby - Valley Ladies
13:00 - 14:30
04
Netball Youth U12
09:00
Netball Youth U12
10:45
Netball Youth U16
12:30
+2 more
05
Netball Leopards (6)
19:15
Netball Tigers (2)
19:15
Netball Panthers (1)
19:15
+1 more
06
Rugby Brothers
20:00 - 21:30
Rugby - Valley Ladies
20:00 - 21:30
07
Netball Womens - Squad 3
18:00 - 19:00
Netball - Youth U16/U19
18:30 - 20:00
Netball Womens - Squad 5
18:45 - 19:45
+2 more
08
Hockey - Lower grades Mens
18:45 - 20:30
Hockey Mens - Premier Squad
18:45 - 20:30
Rugby Brothers
19:30 - 21:00
+1 more
09
Hockey - Youth U12/U14/U16
16:30 - 18:00
10
HockeyWomen-Enchiladas(E)
14:00
Hockey Women - Chicks (C)
14:30
Rugby Men Mai Jais (5)
15:00
+8 more
11
Hockey Men - Damage (D)
09:00
Netball Youth U14
10:40
Netball Youth U19
12:00
+4 more
12
Netball Panthers (1)
19:15
Netball Tigers (2)
19:15
Netball Lynx (10)
19:15
+6 more
Apr 13, 2021
Rugby Brothers
20:00 - 21:30
Rugby - Valley Ladies
20:00 - 21:30
14
Netball Lions (9)
19:00
Netball Jags (8)
19:30
Netball Cheetahs (7)
19:30
+3 more
15
Hockey Mens - Premier Squad
18:45 - 20:30
Hockey - Lower grades Mens
18:45 - 20:30
Rugby Brothers
20:00 - 21:30
+2 more
16
Hockey - Youth U12/U14/U16
16:30 - 18:00
17
Hockey Women - Babes (B)
14:30
Rugby Men Griffins (4)
15:00
Rugby Men Mavericks (3)
15:00
+7 more
18
Hockey Men - Extreme
09:00
Netball Youth U12
09:00
Netball Youth U12
10:45
+6 more
19
Netball Lions (9)
19:15
Netball Tigers (2)
19:15
Netball Cheetahs (7)
19:15
+5 more
20
Hockey Men - Mothers
18:50
Rugby - Valley Ladies
20:00 - 21:30
Rugby Brothers
20:00 - 21:30
21
Netball Lions (9)
19:30
Netball Womens - Squad 3
18:00 - 19:00
Netball - Youth U16/U19
18:00 - 19:30
+1 more
22
Hockey - Lower grades Mens
18:45 - 20:30
Hockey Mens - Premier Squad
18:45 - 20:30
B2N - Back to Netball Round 1
20:00 - 21:30
+1 more
23
Rugby Men Nags (Vets 40+)
20:30
Hockey - Youth U12/U14/U16
16:30 - 18:00
24
Hockey Women - Babes (B)
14:30
Rugby Men Mai Jais (5)
15:00
HockeyWomen-Enchiladas(E)
15:30
+7 more
25
Netball Youth U14
08:00
Netball Youth U19
10:30
Netball Youth U16
10:30
+4 more
26
Netball Cheetahs (7)
19:15
Netball Panthers (1)
19:15
Netball Tigers (2)
19:15
+5 more
27
Rugby - Valley Ladies
20:00 - 21:30
28
Hockey Women - Angels (A)
19:45
Netball Womens - Squad 3
18:00 - 19:00
Netball - Youth U16/U19
18:00 - 19:30
+1 more
29
Hockey - Lower grades Mens
18:45 - 20:30
Hockey Mens - Premier Squad
18:45 - 20:30
B2N - Back to Netball Round 1
20:00 - 21:30
30
Hockey - Youth U12/U14/U16
16:30 - 18:00
01
02